Filmography


All Filmography

Did You Know

Trivia

Shares the services of publicist Pat Kingsley with her friend, Sandra Bullock.


Quotes

Having gone through all of this, I feel in some ways calmer now. It's strange, but sad. I think I'll always be sad.


Trademark

Her independent films often feature the theme of grief and sorrow, such as Birth (2004) and Rabbit Hole (2010)


Nickname

Nic


Star Sign

Gemini

Personal Details

Born

Nicole Mary Kidman

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA


Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)

Featured on IMDb

Dive deep into everything superheroes, Star Wars, Fall TV, and more.

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet