Filmography


All Filmography

Did You Know

Trivia

Jason's father, grandmother and grandfather (on his mother's side) all sadly died in 2003.


Nickname

Jace the Ace from Outer Space


Star Sign

Aquarius

Personal Details

Born

Jason Morgan Ritter

Los Angeles, California, USA


Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)

Featured on IMDb

Dive deep into everything Golden Globes, streaming, Star Wars, and more.

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet