Filmography


All Filmography

Did You Know

Trivia

Vanessa was born on April 18, 1988.


Nickname

Noola Noo

Personal Details

Born

Vanessa Kirby

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)

'Star Wars' Creatures We Love

"The IMDb Show" breaks down the origins of some iconic Star Wars creatures. Plus, legendary sword choreographer Tim Weske explains the basics of lightsaber combat.

Watch now

Featured on IMDb

Dive deep into everything Golden Globes, streaming, Star Wars, and more.

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet