Menu
All
All
Titles
TV Episodes
Celebs
Companies
Keywords
Advanced Search
Watchlist
Sign In
EN
Fully supported
English (United States)
Partially supported
Français (Canada)
Français (France)
Deutsch (Deutschland)
हिंदी (भारत)
Italiano (Italia)
Português (Brasil)
Español (España)
Español (México)
Use app
Poll: Which Haneke disturbed you the most?
Michael Haneke is one of my favourite directors. Nearly all of his movies hit me hard the first time i watched them and kept me busy mesmerizing for days. Whch movie by Haneke left you shocked behind the most? Discuss this poll
Poll by: levomepromazine
Created Aug 26 2014
Vote:
The Seventh Continent (1989)
Benny's Video (1992)
71 Fragments of a Chronology of Chance (1994)
The Castle (1997)
Funny Games (1997)
Code Unknown (2000)
The Piano Teacher (2001)
Time of the Wolf (2003)
Caché (2005)
Funny Games (2007)
The White Ribbon (2009)
Amour (2012)
See results without voting