Filmography


All Filmography


Videos

Awards

1 win.

Did You Know

Trivia

Second son, Dalton, born October 1998.


Nickname

BAIR


Star Sign

Taurus

Personal Details

Born

Scott Hamilton Bairstow

Steinbach, Manitoba, Canada


Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)

Contribute to this page


Our Favorite Emmy Photos of All Time

Revisit some classic and contemporary Emmys moments with our throwback gallery.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet