Filmography


All Filmography

Did You Know

Trivia

Gave birth on October of 2001.


Nickname

Chocolate Monroe

Personal Details

Born

Latoya Enard

Riverside, California, USA


Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)

Contribute to this page