Filmography


All Filmography

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Take a look at some of our favorite celebrity siblings, including Timothée and Pauline Chalamet.

See the gallery

Did You Know

Trivia

Her mother, Dulce, was a piano teacher. She died in 1993.


Trademark

Dark hair and pale sking.


Nickname

Namoradinha do Brasil


Star Sign

Aquarius

Personal Details

Born

Regina Blois Duarte

Franca, São Paulo, Brazil

Contribute to this page


LGBTQIA+ Power Couples of Hollywood

Talk about couple goals! We can't get enough of Hollywood's LGBTQIA+ powerhouse pairs.

See the gallery

LGBTQIA+ Movies and Shows to Watch This Summer

Celebrate the Summer of Pride with the latest shows and movies that have us laughing, crying, and embracing our best selves.

Watch the video