Norberto Díaz (1952–2010)

Actor



Filmography


All Filmography

Did You Know

Trivia

He has one daughter - Manuela (born 1986).


Nickname

El Gallego


Star Sign

Pisces

Personal Details

Born

Norberto Osvaldo Díaz

Buenos Aires City, Distrito Federal, Argentina

Died

(age 58)
Buenos Aires, Argentina

Contribute to this page


Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite Hollywood couples who found romance together on screen and in real life.

See the entire gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola