Filmography


All Filmography


Videos

Did You Know

Trivia

She and Marco Ricca are parents of Felipe Ricca (born 2000).


Trademark

Often potrays women of strong temper.


Nickname

Trovoada


Star Sign

Sagittarius

Personal Details

Born

Adriana Esteves Agostinho

Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil


Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)

Contribute to this page


Hollywood Stars in Their Early Roles

See throwback photos of celebrities like Jungle Cruise stars Emily Blunt and Dwayne Johnson and revisit their earliest onscreen roles.

See the entire gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola