Filmography


All Filmography


Videos

Did You Know

Trivia

Her daughter was born in June 2009.


Nickname

Jac Mac


Star Sign

Scorpio

Personal Details

Born

Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia


Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)

Contribute to this page


Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite Hollywood couples who found romance together on screen and in real life.

See the entire gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola