Primetime Emmy Awards

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2019)

Outstanding Animated Program
For episode "Come Along with Me"

Adventure Time with Finn & Jake (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2019)

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program

Steven Universe (2013)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2018)

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program
For episode "Ring of Fire"

Adventure Time with Finn & Jake (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2018)

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program
For episode "Jungle Moon"

Steven Universe (2013)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2018)

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program
For episode "Hurricane Hal"

We Bare Bears (2014)

Primetime Emmy [Winner] (2017)

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program
For episode "Islands Part 4: Imaginary Resources"

Adventure Time with Finn & Jake (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2017)

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program
For episode "Mr. Greg"

Steven Universe (2013)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2016)

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program
For episode: "The Hall of Egress".

Adventure Time with Finn & Jake (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2016)

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program
For episode: "Once Upon A Townsville".

The Powerpuff Girls (2016)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2016)

Outstanding Short Form Animated Program
For playing: "The Answer".

Steven Universe (2013)

Primetime Emmy [Winner] (2015)

Outstanding Animated Program

Over the Garden Wall (2014)

Primetime Emmy [Winner] (2015)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode "Jake the Brick"

Adventure Time with Finn & Jake (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2015)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode "Lion 3: Straight to Video"

Steven Universe (2013)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2015)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode: "White Elephant Gift Exchange".

Regular Show (2009)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2014)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode: "Be More".

Adventure Time with Finn & Jake (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2014)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode: "The Last Laserdisc Player".

Regular Show (2009)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2013)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program

Clarence (2013)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2013)

Outstanding Animated Program
For episode: "The Christmas Special".

Regular Show (2009)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2013)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode: "Simon & Marcy".

Adventure Time with Finn & Jake (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2013)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode: "A Bunch of Full Grown Geese".

Regular Show (2009)

Primetime Emmy [Winner] (2012)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode "Eggscellent"

Regular Show (2009)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2012)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode "Too Young"

Adventure Time with Finn & Jake (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2011)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode "Mordecai And The Rigbys".

Regular Show (2009)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2011)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode "It Came From The Nightosphere".

Adventure Time with Finn & Jake (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2010)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode "Tee Hee Tummy Tums".

The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack (2008)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2010)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode "My Two Favorite People".

Adventure Time with Finn & Jake (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2010)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode: "The Toots".

Chowder (2007)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2010)

Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
For episode "Pilot".

Uncle Grandpa (2010)

Primetime Emmy [Winner] (2009)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More)

Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends: Destination Imagination (2008)

Primetime Emmy [Winner] (2008)

Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Animated Programs
For episode "Lazlo's First Crush".

Camp Lazlo! (2004)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2008)

Outstanding Special Class - Short-Format Animated Programs
For episode "Burple Nurples".

Chowder (2007)

Primetime Emmy [Winner] (2007)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More)

Camp Lazlo: Where's Lazlo? (2007)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2007)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More)
For episode "Good Wilt Hunting".

Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (2004)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2006)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour)
For episode "Hello Dolly/Over Cooked Beans".

Camp Lazlo! (2004)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2006)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour)
For episode "Go Goo Go".

Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (2004)

Primetime Emmy [Winner] (2005)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More)
For vol. 2 (chapters 21-25).

Star Wars: Clone Wars (2003)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2005)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour)
For episode "The Four Seasons of Death".

Samurai Jack (2001)

Primetime Emmy [Winner] (2004)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour)
For episode "The Birth of Evil".

Samurai Jack (2001)

Primetime Emmy [Winner] (2004)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More)
For vol. 1 (chapters 1-20).

Star Wars: Clone Wars (2003)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2004)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More)

The Powerpuff Girls: 'Twas the Fight Before Christmas (2003)

Primetime Emmy [Nominee] (2002)

Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More)
For episode "The Beginning".

Samurai Jack (2001)

Daytime Emmy Awards

Daytime Emmy [Nominee] (2009)

Outstanding Special Class Animated Program

Ben 10: Alien Force (2008)

Daytime Emmy [Nominee] (2008)

Outstanding Special Class Animated Program

Ben 10 (2005)

Daytime Emmy [Nominee] (2007)

Outstanding Broadband Program - Children's

Grim & Evil (2001)