Kevin Scott Richardson

Actor | Soundtrack | Director

Trailer
Trailer
1:55

Photos

  • Kevin Scott Richardson at an event for Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016)
  • Kevin Scott Richardson, Mason Richardson, and Backstreet Boys at an event for Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016)
  • Kevin Scott Richardson at an event for Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016)
  • Kevin Scott Richardson at an event for Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016)
  • A.J. McLean and Kevin Scott Richardson at an event for Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016)
  • Kevin Scott Richardson at an event for Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016)

See all photos

Filmography


All Filmography

Awards

2 wins.

Did You Know

Trivia

Son Maxwell Haze Richardson born July 10, 2013.


Nickname

Train


Star Sign

Libra

Personal Details

Born

Kevin Scott Richardson

Lexington, Kentucky, USA


Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)

Camila Mendes Has Feelings About "Riverdale" Season 5

Camila Mendes, aka Veronica on "Riverdale," thinks time jumps and college drama are in store for Season 5 of her hit TV show.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet