Filmography


All Filmography


Videos

Did You Know

Trivia

Jason's father, grandmother, and grandfather (on his mother's side) all died in 2003.


Nickname

Jace the Ace from Outer Space


Star Sign

Aquarius

Personal Details

Born

Jason Morgan Ritter

Los Angeles, California, USA


Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)

What to Watch If You Love 'Inception'

Here are three streaming picks that capture the spirit of Christopher Nolan's mind-bending masterpiece in their own way.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet