Filmography


All Filmography

Did You Know

Trivia

Son, Thomas (Tommy) Carver, born August 29, 2009.


Quotes

Love with everything you've got.


Trademark

The "Sleepaway Camp" Stare


Nickname

Felissa Rose Miller


Star Sign

Gemini

Personal Details

Born

Felissa Rose Esposito

Greenwich Village, New York City, New York, USA


Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)

Paula Patton on Doing Her Own 'Traffik' Stunts

Paula Patton discusses getting her hands dirty doing her own stunts in her film Traffik.

Hear more

Featured on IMDb

Dive deep into everything about film festivals, family entertainment, IMDb Picks, and more.

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet