Filmography


All Filmography

Did You Know

Trivia

Has a son, Boston (born Sept 1986)


Trademark

Long legs


Nickname

Bex


Star Sign

Sagittarius

Personal Details

Born

Rebecca Helen Taylor

Bromley, Kent, England, UK


Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)

Contribute to this page


The Best Movies and Shows to Watch in December

Check out the best new and upcoming movies and series coming in December.

See the full list

Best of 2021: Top 10 Stars of the Year

As the year comes to a close, we present the Top 10 Stars of 2021 on IMDb including Elizabeth Olsen, Florence Pugh, and more of Hollywood's brightest.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola