Filmography


All Filmography

Did You Know

Trivia

Has twin sons born on 7 November 2007 - Otto and Finn.


Trademark

Strong Brabant accent


Nickname

Andy


Star Sign

Virgo

Personal Details

Born

Adriaan Albert Van den Hoof

Leuven, Flanders, Belgium


Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)

Contribute to this page


October's Most Anticipated Movies and TV Shows

October is packed with great movies and several new and returning TV series. Check out our most anticipated streaming picks.

Get some streaming picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet