Alicia Tyler (1985–2013)

Actress



Did You Know

Trivia

Gave birth to a daughter in 2009.


Nickname

Alisha

Personal Details

Born

Danielle Nicole Porter

Santa Barbara, California, USA

Died

(age 27)
Victorville, California, USA


Height:

5' 6¼" (1.68 m)

Contribute to this page