Oliver Stokes

Actor

Trailer
Trailer
2:09

Filmography


All Filmography

Did You Know

Trivia

Oliver Stokes was born in 1998 in Hull, England, UK.


Nickname

Ollie


Star Sign

Pisces

Personal Details

Born


Kingston upon Hull, Yorkshire, England, UK


Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Get a quick look at the the week's trailers, including Villains, Countdown, Like a Boss, and more.

Watch now

Featured on IMDb

Join us Sunday, Sept. 22, at 8 p.m. ET/5 p.m. PT for IMDb LIVE After the Emmys, with exclusive interviews, and more. Plus, see what IMDb editors are watching this month.

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet