Filmography


All Filmography

Did You Know

Trivia

Son born in March, 2015.


Nickname

Mandi

Personal Details

Born

Amanda Marie Vandenheuvel

Muskegon, Michigan, USA


Height:

5' 4¼" (1.63 m)

Contribute to this page