Menu
All
All
Titles
TV Episodes
Celebs
Companies
Keywords
Advanced Search
Watchlist
Sign In
EN
Fully supported
English (United States)
Partially supported
Français (Canada)
Français (France)
Deutsch (Deutschland)
हिंदी (भारत)
Italiano (Italia)
Português (Brasil)
Español (España)
Español (México)
Use app
Poll: Best Third Installment in Movie Franchise
Which is the best third installment? After voting discuss here
Poll by: fancinderella
Created Aug 20 2018
Vote:
Avengers: Infinity War (2018)
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (2003)
The Dark Knight Rises (2012)
Captain America: Civil War (2016)
Thor: Ragnarok (2017)
Logan (2017)
Toy Story 3 (2010)
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (1966)
War for the Planet of the Apes (2017)
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (1989)
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi (1983)
Back to the Future Part III (1990)
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004)
The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
Goldfinger (1964)
Skyfall (2012)
Army of Darkness (1992)
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005)
Iron Man 3 (2013)
Star Trek Beyond (2016)
Kung Fu Panda 3 (2016)
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation (1989)
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors (1987)
Before Midnight (2013)
Three Colors: Red (1994)
Mission: Impossible III (2006)
Die Hard with a Vengeance (1995)
Supercop (1992)
Men in Black³ (2012)
Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult (1994)
Day of the Dead (1985)
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (2012)
The Muppets Take Manhattan (1984)
The Godfather Part III (1990)
See results without voting