Menu
All
All
Titles
TV Episodes
Celebs
Companies
Keywords
Advanced Search
Watchlist
Sign In
EN
Fully supported
English (United States)
Partially supported
Français (Canada)
Français (France)
Deutsch (Deutschland)
हिंदी (भारत)
Italiano (Italia)
Português (Brasil)
Español (España)
Español (México)
Use app
Poll: Saddest Gay Movies
Gay movies that make you cry like a river. Which one do think is the saddest? "Tears come from the heart and not from the brain." Leonardo da Vinci Find tissue box here
Poll by: Silitonga
Created Sep 9 2018
Vote:
Philadelphia (1993)
Brokeback Mountain (2005)
Milk (2008)
Weekend (2011)
The Normal Heart (2014)
Undertow (2009)
A Single Man (2009)
Prayers for Bobby (2009)
Out in the Dark (2012)
A Love to Hide (2005)
Keep the Lights On (2012)
Holding the Man (2015)
Soldier's Girl (2003)
Call Me by Your Name (2017)
My Own Private Idaho (1991)
Any Day Now (2012)
Angels in America (2003)
Bent (1997)
Mysterious Skin (2004)
Before Night Falls (2000)
Love Is Strange (2014)
Longtime Companion (1989)
Bangkok Love Story (2007)
Wilde (1997)
See results without voting