Menu
All
All
Titles
TV Episodes
Celebs
Companies
Keywords
Advanced Search
Watchlist
Sign In
EN
Fully supported
English (United States)
Partially supported
Français (Canada)
Français (France)
Deutsch (Deutschland)
हिंदी (भारत)
Italiano (Italia)
Português (Brasil)
Español (España)
Español (México)
Use app
sfeston
IMDb member since October 2000
Lifetime Total
5+
Lifetime Trivia
1+
IMDb Member
23 years
Reviews
Chad
(2021)
I tried
Normally I will watch just about any sitcom out there but I could only take one episode. It definitely is "cringy" if that's your thing.
Exorcism at 60,000 Feet
(2019)
Disgusting movie
And unfunny. Don't waste your time. Had to stop watching after the tampon scene.
After the Lethargy
(2018)
Not too bad
I've seen ALOT worse. Acting not as bad as other reviewers have said. Like I said I've seen alot worse. It does have some humorous moments.
Deceived
(2002)
Awful film
Just terrible. And then I found out why. It's a christian based film.
Superior Donuts
(2017)
Loved this show!
Don't know why people are complaining about it being too PC. Loved watching it.
See all reviews