Menu
All
All
Titles
TV Episodes
Celebs
Companies
Keywords
Advanced Search
Watchlist
Sign In
EN
Fully supported
English (United States)
Partially supported
Français (Canada)
Français (France)
Deutsch (Deutschland)
हिंदी (भारत)
Italiano (Italia)
Português (Brasil)
Español (España)
Español (México)
Use app
MartinShibby
IMDb member since September 2020
Lifetime Total
1+
IMDb Member
3 years, 7 months
Ratings
Recently Rated
(26 total)
Rise of the Numbericons: The Movie
1
Only Human
9
Mortal Kombat Legends: Scorpion's Revenge
8
Monster Hunter
2
Horizon Line
1
See all ratings
Lists
FAV Movies
Movies to watch
TV shows to watch
See more
Reviews
Only Human
(2020)
A must watch!
Engaging until the end. The progression is amazing. The drama is on point. TOP
Horizon Line
(2020)
This is just so bad
Basic plot, super cheesy, bad acting aka waste of time.
Bloody Hell
(2020)
Must watch
Interesting movie with a different approach and engaging plot.
Titans
(2018)
Bad
I really tried to like this, but i couldn't. Its basic, plot is bad and the characters are just dumb. Don't waste your time watching it ( Yes i watched the whole 1st season + 2 episodes of 2nd season).
See all reviews