Menu
All
All
Titles
TV Episodes
Celebs
Companies
Keywords
Advanced Search
Watchlist
Sign In
EN
Fully supported
English (United States)
Partially supported
Français (Canada)
Français (France)
Deutsch (Deutschland)
हिंदी (भारत)
Italiano (Italia)
Português (Brasil)
Español (España)
Español (México)
Use app
mokoker
IMDb member since December 2012
Lifetime Total
1+
IMDb Member
11 years
Reviews
Stranger Things
(2016)
Third season sucks
They should finish with season 2. Loved first two hated the third.
Aquaman
(2018)
Who is giving these 10 points
The worst movie ever if you see anyone that give this 10 points it must be his first movie. Scenario, acting, directing, cgi everything is just terrible.
See all reviews