Menu
All
All
Titles
TV Episodes
Celebs
Companies
Keywords
Advanced Search
Watchlist
Sign In
EN
Fully supported
English (United States)
Partially supported
Français (Canada)
Français (France)
Deutsch (Deutschland)
हिंदी (भारत)
Italiano (Italia)
Português (Brasil)
Español (España)
Español (México)
Use app
Abbas20nz
IMDb member since April 2017
Lifetime Total
5+
Poll Taker
10x
IMDb Member
7 years
Ratings
Recently Rated
(989 total)
Poor Things
8
Oppenheimer
9
Saltburn
7
The Killer
8
The Fifth Element
8
See all ratings
Lists
Top 26
Great movies
Good TV shows/Series
Fucked up movies.
Great 15 TVseries/and anime
See more
Watchlist
Incir Reçeli
Shab, Dakheli, Divar
The Gentlemen
Monkey Man
See more
Reviews
Hawkeye
(2021)
LoL
I've watched 20 minutes of the first episode And I'm done .
I had my hopes up for this show and wow its worst than I ever imagined.
Not worth watching..
See all reviews