8 wins & 7 nominations
- 2003 Winner Annie
- Outstanding Achievement in an Animated Television Production Produced for Children
- 2005 Winner Daytime Emmy
- Outstanding Special Class Animated Program
- William Joyce (executive producer)
- Michael Hirsh (executive producer)
- Scott Dyer (executive producer)
- Corinne Kouper (executive producer)
- Guillaume Hellouin (supervising producer)
- Pamela Lehn (supervising producer)
- Susie Grondin (producer)
- Eric Flaherty (producer)
- Christophe Archambault (producer)
- Mike Fallows (supervising director)
- Ron Pitts (director)
- Bill Giggie (director)
- Nadine Van der Velde (writer)
- Steven Sullivan (writer)
- Alice Prodanou (writer)
- Robin Stein (writer)
- 2004 Nominee Daytime Emmy
- Outstanding Special Class Animated Program
- William Joyce (executive producer)
- Michael Hirsh (executive producer)
- Patrick Loubert (executive producer)
- Clive A. Smith (executive producer)
- D. Scott Dyer (executive producer)
- Corinne Kouper (executive producer)
- Guillaume Hellouin (supervising producer)
- Pamela Lehn (supervising producer)
- Susie Grondin (producer)
- Eric Flaherty (producer)
- Christophe Archambault (producer)
- Mike Fallows (supervising director)
- Ron Pitts (director)
- Bill Giggie (director)
- Nadine Van der Velde (writer)
- Hugh Duffy (writer)
- Steven Sullivan (writer)
- 2003 Nominee Daytime Emmy
- Outstanding Special Class Animated Program
- William Joyce (executive producer)
- Michael Hirsh (executive producer)
- Patrick Loubert (executive producer)
- Clive A. Smith (executive producer)
- Fabrice Giger (executive producer)
- Stephen Hodgins (supervising producer)
- Scott Dyer (supervising producer)
- Guillaume Hellouin (supervising producer)
- Pamela Lehn (producer)
- Corinne Kouper (producer)
- Eric Flaherty (producer)
- Christophe Archambault (producer)
- Mike Fallows (supervising director)
- Ron Pitts (director)
- Bill Giggie (director)
- Nadine Van der Velde (writer)
- Hugh Duffy (writer)
- Scott Kraft (writer)
- Dave Dias (writer)
- Jennifer Pertsch (writer)
- 2002 Nominee Daytime Emmy
- Outstanding Special Class Animated Program
- William Joyce (executive producer)
- Michael Hirsh (executive producer)
- Patrick Loubert (executive producer)
- Clive A. Smith (executive producer)
- Fabrice Giger (executive producer)
- Stephen Hodgins (supervising producer)
- Scott Dyer (supervising producer)
- Guillaume Hellouin (supervising producer)
- Pamela Lehn (producer)
- Corinne Kouper (producer)
- Eric Flaherty (producer)
- Christophe Archambault (producer)
- Mike Fallows (supervising director)
- Ron Pitts (director)
- Bill Giggie (director)
- Nadine Van der Velde (writer)
- Hugh Duffy (writer)
- Dave Dias (writer)
- Scott Kraft (writer)
- 2000 Winner Daytime Emmy
- Outstanding Special Class Animated Program
- William Joyce (executive producer)
- Michael Hirsh (executive producer)
- Patrick Loubert (executive producer)
- Clive A. Smith (executive producer)
- Fabrice Giger (executive producer)
- Stephen Hodgins (supervising producer)
- Scott Dyer (producer)
- Guillaume Hellouin (producer)
- Pamela Lehn (producer)
- Corinne Kouper (producer)
- Eric Flaherty (producer)
- Christophe Archambault (producer)
- Mike Fallows (supervising director)
- Ron Pitts (director)
- Nadine Van der Velde (writer)
- Ben Joseph (writer)
- Scott Kraft (writer)
- Peter Sauder (writer)
- Nicola Barton (writer)
- 2000 Nominee Gemini
- Best Animated Program or Series or Short Animated Program
- 2000 Nominee Gemini
- Best Sound in a Comedy, Variety or Performing Arts Program or Series
- 1999 Winner Gemini
- Best Animated Program or Series or Short Animated Program
- 1999 Winner Gemini
- Best Writing in a Children's or Youth Program and Series
For episode "Roll the Camera". - 1999 Winner Gemini
- Best Original Music Score for a Dramatic Series
- 2001 Nominee Young Artist Award
- Best Animated TV Series
Contribute to this page
Suggest an edit or add missing content